skip to Main Content

4th MVMNC Results – Beginners

4th MATH-Inic Vedic Mathematics National Challenge

List of Winners

Beginners Category 
Gold Medalists 
Samuelle Kristen TuicoCrisanto Guysayko Memorial Elementary School
Erwin Rio A. DepalubosDon Mariano Marcos Elementary School
Xyzchylusnaomiphoebe Q. AliñoLittle Lamb Foundation  Learning Center
Akhilleus Johan M. FrondaTimoteo Paez Elemantary School
Freij Leiy M. GaloDigos City Central Elementary  School
Nicholas Kyle B. LabajoTimoteo Paez Elemantary School
Dwayne Eduard L. VillarrealMaria Aurora Central School
Klay Bobijes AsanzaPerez Elementary School
John Arzel C. SalaoSan Miguel Elementary School
Shaun Russell C. CerezaMajada Out Elementary School
Precious Anne S. CabrellaDigos City Central Elementary  School
Brittany D. PachoGoa Central School
Jhunn Eus L. CastroLusod Elementary School
Elixane Gem M. MarbellaMajada Out Elementary School
Axiyah Jarriette A. UlanSantisimo Rosario Elementary School
Julia Samara MangalindanSt. Gertrude School of Novaliches
Silver Medalists 
Sabrina Blair PlatonMajada Out Elementary School
Reese Elle Lois F. BlantucasDigos City Central Elementary  School
Tristan Zion L. AsorRamon Magsaysay Central Elementary School
Caleb R. CuaresmaPerez Elementary School
Zachara Sasha DonaireDigos City Central Elementary  School
Maryam Franceska R. PasiaDel Remedio Elementary School
Jay Alexander C. TanyagScuola Dei Bambini De Sta. Teresita IMI
Keilla Andreia M. PortesMalicboy East Elementary school
Zyxiera Claze C.  AndradeDigos City Central Elementary  School
Miri B. ConopioCrisanto Guysayko Memorial Elementary School
Chris Allen C. SarmientoPalo Alto Elementary School
Szion Jairo B. CosicoSan Pablo Central School
Louise Madelyn L. FrutasTuguegarao North Central School
Vince Czyler S DasallaTimoteo Paez Elemantary School
Lourd Dominic D. SayconDigos City Central Elementary  School
Zophie Jmeley M. GayanesBucal Elementary School
James Terrence Daniel I. TagardaBunggo Elementary School
Mark Exequiel R. BayoboGoa Central School
Ranell Thomas D. SarateSan Pablo Central School
Zedric Lawrenz T. PestijoSan Pablo Central School
Philmaynard P. OstiqueDigos City Central Elementary  School
Michaela Franzyn L. DesembranaDon Emilio Salumbides Elementary School
Gab Rey S. PazTiyani Elementary School
Niall Andrei R. FormelozaCrisanto Guysayko Memorial Elementary School
Princess Jeth Avrielle M. AlcuizarSta Cruz Central Elementary School
Vien Xyndrei S. CaveroBaler Central School
Cyrenia Keziah Q. Dela CruzBucal Elementary School
Anja Heather T. ParaisoCalamba Elementary School
Robert Angelou D. SayconDigos City Central Elementary  School
Kyrie Athena J. MadambaEduardo Barretto Sr. Elementary School
Nathalie Yvonne U. NiegaMajada Out Elementary School
Zabrina Mae U.EvangelistaParian Elementary School
Bronze Medalists 
Ron Edrielle L. RedondoBurol Elementary School
Marthena Monique A. LusuegroCalamba Elementary School
Nathan Louis P. GloriosoSan Pablo Central School
Hai A. SamonteCrisanto Guysayko Memorial Elementary School
Mary Antonneth D. ComendadorCrisanto Guysayko Memorial Elementary School
Joseth Embre Rivera GomitoDigos City Central Elementary  School
Marvin Cyril P. EsperaDigos City Central Elementary  School
Rom Randall Caed D. BituinCrisanto Guysayko Memorial Elementary School
Brenna Alexa R. CajanMajada Out Elementary School
Zane Lucas C. LatSan Pablo Central School
Zia Cassandra L. LiboonComembo Elementary School
Ryan KhuranaInfant Jesus  Montessori Center Phils.
Sofia Jed Mondrea F. AgasenCalamba Elementary School
Mary Akiesha M BaterisnaMajada Out Elementary School
Gabriel B. PalangLecheria Elementary school
Guilard Adam P. PerezPalo Alto Elementary School
Carl Laurence Anton V. CosicoSan Pablo Central School
Greil Levine T. SusadaSan Luis Central School
Daniel Gavin V. Sta CatalinaComembo Elementary School
Skye Angela D. JulioMount Carmel College of Baler
Janeczka Anastasia T. EsguerraTimoteo Paez Elemantary School
Judiel LanitonDigos City Central Elementary  School
Janella Kate F. San DiegoBucal Elementary School
Rhianne Jade V. MagadiaMaria Aurora Central School
Gio Gabriel M. GuevarraMeycauayan West Central Integrated School
Phil Joshua F. MartinezSaint Philomena School
Mark Hero S. AzuelaBaler Central School
Zane Iñego N. ColeDigos City Central Elementary  School
Leo Aron A. AlboladoraDon Emilio Salumbides Elementary School
Jericho C. TagrosParian Elementary School
Rianna Angela B. MedianoDon Mariano Marcos Elementary School
Xian Neil R. EviaSta. Cruz (Bucal) Elementary School
Athena Katniss G. MaligayaTiyani Elementary School
Celyne Gabrielle F. AraoTuguegarao North Central School
Sheenamarie AzulBubuyan Elementary School
Marius Mark V. EfondoDon Emilio Salumbides Elementary School
Jhay Marnuel M. LoretoTuguegarao North Central School
Anika Jazz O. TamondongCalamba Elementary School
Zeus Diesel M.FormelozaCrisanto Guysayko Memorial Elementary School
Arriane Nicole NizDon Enrique Bautista Elementary School
Maia Chenille L. GutierrezGoa Central School
Pablo Alphonsus T. LimsonMount Carmel College of Baler
Kylie Jenina M. SalazarBurol Elementary School
Cassy Pauliene V. TaracinaDon Emilio Salumbides Elementary School
Zeah Louise LlameloDon Enrique Bautista Elementary School
Gerard Ethan FernandezJose B. Puey Sr. Elementary School
Sharmaine Gail L. BootanParian Elementary School
Merit Awardees 
Remiel M. De LeonBucal Elementary School
Cyrus A. LopezBurol Elementary School
Ely Kailord V. PunzalanCalamba Elementary School
Samantha D. MonserratCrisanto Guysayko Memorial Elementary School
Stephen Skyler L. OngInfant Jesus  Montessori Center Phils.
Jhon Jessie D. VitayoSuba Elementary School
Sophia Faerich A MoogCrisanto Guysayko Memorial Elementary School
Lenard Mikael P. DuranoDigos City Central Elementary  School
John Jerico R. EscobarteDigos City Central Elementary  School
Jonah Sofia B. GarciaDon Enrique Bautista Elementary School
Ma.Beatriz Chiara B. DumandalMount Carmel College of Baler
Shanelle Hezza V. BanatlaoDon Enrique Bautista Elementary School
Hero Jabriel Ontoy MarananSantisimo Rosario Elementary School
Marjorie V. CondinoCrisanto Guysayko Memorial Elementary School
Sharmaine Jacey A. ZurbanoDon Emilio Salumbides Elementary School
Niel Dominic C. MaybantingJose B. Puey Sr. Elementary School
Matthew P. EvangelistaMount Carmel College of Baler
Rhianne Kyle D. LabadorSuba Elementary School
Alexa Gail B. BautistaDon Enrique Bautista Elementary School
Rigel Kent B. PerezMaria Aurora Central School
Clarence Jamil M. MendozaSantisimo Rosario Elementary School
Jairus N. AgitanSt. Gertrude School of Novaliches
Justin Leigh M. MaquinianaDon Emilio Salumbides Elementary School
Rhia Jamella E. ManaloEduardo Barretto Sr. Elementary School
Xian Miguel P. BercasioGoa Central School
Keyianferv A. KingkingSantisimo Rosario Elementary School
Alisa De Chavez ContrerasBunggo Elementary School
James Gabriel R. LegaspiBurol Elementary School
Mirah Chrisbelle V. CoronadoCrisanto Guysayko Memorial Elementary School
Ashanti Sofia R. OlvidaTiyani Elementary School
Sofia Ysabelle N CrisologoTuguegarao North Central School
Frances Lynd L. Dela TorreBaler Central School
Mclaren Aniel Beden A. BuencaminoMount Carmel College of Baler
Sean Matthew E. BadionSan Pablo Central School
Trixie Navee  E. ResipedaSantisimo Rosario Elementary School
Rica Louise S. Delos ReyesDigos City Central Elementary  School
Dwayne Vincent L. PulidoDon Mariano Marcos Elementary School
Althea Luanne V. AbaoMaria Aurora Central School
Jaderen Mark A. LibunaoMaria Aurora Central School
Francis Jorge R. CariñoSaint Philomena School
Kevin Rafael M. BalboaSt. Gertrude School of Novaliches
Lyza Chlouie D. RamosDon Emilio Salumbides Elementary School
Zhayne Steiner A. LacuestaDon Emilio Salumbides Elementary School
Ethan Gabriel VillafrancaDon Enrique Bautista Elementary School
Adaniya V. VeluyaInfant Jesus  Montessori Center Phils.
Akizea Airyen P LiquiranSantisimo Rosario Elementary School
Rolf Mikhail N JuanBaler Central School
Zeus Clintzane RobleDon Mariano Marcos Elementary School
Izhaac Reille T. AdefuinEduardo Barretto Sr. Elementary School
Jacob Tristan G. LaraParian Elementary School
Janu Manuel D. RustriaParian Elementary School
Terrence G. BorromeoSantisimo Rosario Elementary School
Arabelle May S. RicoTaytay Malaya Elementary School
Runiviel B. CurobTuban Elementary School
James Reyes UbaldoBaler Central School
Nate Francis CapistranoCalamba Elementary School
Jax A. PaezEduardo Barretto Sr. Elementary School
Reynaldo S. Dayson IiiMount Carmel College of Baler
Arch Nathaniel C. SantosBubuyan Elementary School
Elyah Azrael P. PacacoDon Emilio Salumbides Elementary School
Raizel Jenn S. MoralesDon Emilio Salumbides Elementary School
Rhain A. OblinaDon Emilio Salumbides Elementary School
Raymundo B  TupasJose B. Puey Sr. Elementary School
Khellden Nicholas V. AriolaSan Luis Central School
Caitlin A. MacaraigC.G.M.E.S.
Jared Laurence A. LucidoDon Emilio Salumbides Elementary School
Klay Zach O. AustriacoDon Emilio Salumbides Elementary School
Yeshua Matteo F. ManagoDon Emilio Salumbides Elementary School
Faith Ros Arrynt I. RoxasHalang Elementary School
Maria Angela Ywi J.GotisMaria Aurora Central School
Kwuerl C. AndersAgoo East central school
Emilio Franco P. DonatoBaler Central School
Kendra Jem P. ViterboCrisanto Guysayko Memorial Elementary School
Louise Amber AtienzaCrisanto Guysayko Memorial Elementary School
ClarizogrulloCrisanto Guysayko Memorial Elementary School
Marcus Riehl F. VerdaguerDon Emilio Salumbides Elementary School
Josias B. DanilaDon Enrique Bautista Elementary School
Liam Vizier L. CalañadaDon Enrique Bautista Elementary School
Zyric Sander BañadosEduardo Barretto Sr. Elementary School
Ryne G. LejanoSan Luis Central School
Rian Rylie Judea R. TiquisSan Pablo Central School
Zei Riowin C. TanguanBurol Elementary School
Precious Joy A. JacobEduardo Barretto Sr. Elementary School
Jenifer B. TarapeSan Luis Central School
Lee Sebastian O. DamianAgoo East Central   School
Liam Jacob Orencia SongcuanAgoo East Central School
Ciaswhincelll.Don Emilio Salumbides Elementary School
Kiara Nicole  G. BicomongDon Enrique Bautista Elementary School
Avery Martin S. LaycoDon Enrique Bautista Elementary School
Mac Jacob R. EspinosaSan Luis Central School
Zeus M. TolarbaSan Ramon Elementary School
Caitlyn Brielle F. FermoSt. Gertrude School of Novaliches
Jheiana Maj D. CortezTiyani Elementary School
Francezka L. MoralesCrisanto Guysayko Memorial Elementary School
Jia Sophia Felize E. JapsonMaria Aurora Central School
Khalila Madison BitongMaria Aurora Central School
Mary Addisen B. PagsaliganSan Ramon Elementary School
Back To Top